Representantes Populares

Diputados Locales

Rosa Angélica Fregoso Franco

 

 

Presidentes Municipales

 

NOMBRE

MUNICIPIO

José Guadalupe Buenrostro Martínez
Domingo Veliz Peña
Carlos Andrés López Barbosa
Antonio de Jesus Rodríguez Ramos
Luis Alberto Arredondo López

 

Concepción de Buenos Aires
Guachinango
La Manzanilla de la Paz
Mazamitla
San Sebastián del Oeste

 

 

Regidores

 

NOMBRE

MUNICIPIO

Jorge Armando Robledo Martínez
Amalia de Lara Alvarado
Raúl Rivera Dueñas
María de Jesús Placencia Aguilar
Rodolfo Hernández Sánchez
Marisol López Tabarez
Ángel García Carrillo
María del Rosario Mendoza Moreno
Manuel Diaz Barajas
Manuel Diaz Barajas
Mario Machuca Macias
Miguel Ángel Macias Orozco
Kikey Zamudio Airas (síndico)
Graciela Gómez Moya
Laura Leticia Zepeda León (síndica)
Saul Barajas Castillo
Alma Erendida Álvarez Topete
Emigdio Ruiz Gómez
Eustolia Camacho Ayon
Sergio Gutiérrez Estrada
J Jesús Velasco Ortega
Ernesto Amezcua Guzmán
Laura Yesenia Manzano Meza
Gilberto Aguilar Beas
Paulina Lizeth Sánchez Salcedo
Luis Rey Espinoza Del Toro
Itziri Paulina Preciado Mendoza
Manuel Plascencia López
Adelina Buenrostro Mendoza (síndica)
José David Montiel Zepeda
Karina Lizbett García Novoa
José Luis Cárdenas Caballero
Cecilia Madrigal Blancarte (síndica)
Héctor Magaña Padilla
María Macias González
José Daniel Chávez Moreno
Rafael Marmolejo Avilés
Humberto Amezcua Bautista
Elena Rincón Cuevas
Javier Muñiz Barajas
María Magdalena Padilla Rocha
Iván José de Jesús Veloz Muñoz
Martha Ramírez Padilla
José Luis Moreno Martínez
Jaquelynne Pulido Curiel
Pablo Aguirre Cobarruvias
Paula Nava Aguayo
Jorge Digno Rodríguez Vázquez (Síndico)
Juana Iñiguez Mendoza
Jaime Ubaldo Dueñas Mendoza
Apolinar Zepeda Torres
Perla del Rocío Diaz Zarco
Martín Daniel Bacilio
Martha Mercedes Rodríguez Córdova
Ezequiel López Rodríguez
Cristina Elizabeth Castillo Pulido
J. Guadalupe González Nodal
Gabriela Sánchez Villalobos
Ricardo Sahagun Quiñonez
José Antonio Becerra González
Alan Marcos Mata Covarrubias
Ricardo Sahagun Quiñonez
José Antonio Becerra González
José Gutiérrez Fregoso
Daniela Elizabeth Chávez Estrada
Georgina Ramírez Virgen
Oswaldo García Amezcua
Ruth Evelyn Vázquez Villalpando
Miguel Oropeza Ruvalcaba
María Elvira Mercado Vallin
Gonzalo Guzmán González
María Alcaraz Martínez
Ricardo Gómez Cortes
Víctor José Solano Romero
Herminia Miramontes Murguía
Yolanda Carlin Ortega
Eduardo Chavarría Martínez
Anahí Casillas González
Arturo Estrada López
Alma Lizeth Sánchez Muñoz
Juan Carlos Gutiérrez González (síndico)

Acatic
Acatic
Acatlán de Juárez
Atotonilco el Alto
Ayotlán
Ayotlán
Cocula
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Concepción de Buenos Aires
Degollado
Guachinango
Guachinango
Guachinango
Guachinango
Guachinango
Guachinango
Jamay
Jocotepec
Juchitlán
Juchitlán
La Manzanilla de la Paz
La Manzanilla de la Paz
La Manzanilla de la Paz
La Manzanilla de la Paz
La Manzanilla de la Paz
La Manzanilla de la Paz
Mazamitla
Mazamitla
Mazamitla
Mazamitla
Mazamitla
Mazamitla
Ojuelos de Jalisco
Pihuamo
Pihuamo
Pihuamo
San Diego de Alejandría
San Juan de los Lagos
San Juan de los Lagos
San Miguel el Alto
San Sebastián del Oeste
San Sebastián del Oeste
San Sebastián del Oeste
San Sebastián del Oeste
San Sebastián del Oeste
San Sebastián del Oeste
Tamazula de Gordiano
Tamazula de Gordiano
Tapalpa
Tapalpa
Techaluta de Montenegro
Techaluta de Montenegro
Techaluta de Montenegro
Techaluta de Montenegro
Teocuitatlán de Corona
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Tequila
Teocuitatlán de Corona
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Teuchitlán
San Pedro Tlaquepaque
Tomatlán
Tonila
Tototlán
Cañadas de Obregón
Cañadas de Obregón
Cañadas de Obregón
Cañadas de Obregón
Zacoalco de Torres
Zapotitlán de Vadillo
Zapotitlán de Vadillo
Zapotlán del Rey
Zapotlán del Rey
Zapotlán del Rey
Zapotlán del Rey
Zapotlán del Rey
Zapotlán del Rey